File:BSicon uv-STR.svg
Appearance
Size of this PNG preview of this SVG file: 500 × 500 pixels. Other resolutions: 240 × 240 pixels | 480 × 480 pixels | 768 × 768 pixels | 1,024 × 1,024 pixels | 2,048 × 2,048 pixels.
Original file (SVG file, nominally 500 × 500 pixels, file size: 197 bytes)
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 13:59, 2 February 2020 | 500 × 500 (197 bytes) | Jc86035 | Uploaded file | |
03:25, 9 January 2011 | 500 × 500 (361 bytes) | Useddenim | {{Information |Description={{en|1=rail icon}} |Source=*File:BSicon_vSTR-.svg |Date=2011-01-09 03:21 (UTC) |Author=*File:BSicon_vSTR-.svg: Wiebevl *derivative work: ~~~ |Permission= |other_versions= }} {{RetouchedPicture||edit |
File usage
More than 100 pages use this file. The following list shows the first 100 pages that use this file only. A full list is available.
- 111th Street station (IRT Flushing Line)
- 14th Street–Union Square station
- 2 (New York City Subway service)
- 36th Street station (IND Queens Boulevard Line)
- 3 (New York City Subway service)
- 42nd Street–Port Authority Bus Terminal station
- 4 (New York City Subway service)
- 50th Street station (IND lines)
- 512 St. Clair
- 5 (New York City Subway service)
- 6 (New York City Subway service)
- 72nd Street station (IRT Broadway–Seventh Avenue Line)
- 80th Street station (IND Fulton Street Line)
- 86th Street station (BMT Sea Beach Line)
- Acton Town tube station
- Atlantic Avenue station (BMT Canarsie Line)
- B (New York City Subway service)
- Beer Heights Light Railway
- Belair line
- Bernese Oberland Railway
- Birmingham Moor Street railway station
- Birmingham Snow Hill railway station
- Blyth and Tyne Railway
- Briarwood station
- Brighton Beach station (BMT Brighton Line)
- Broadway Junction station
- Brünig railway line
- Crown Heights–Utica Avenue station
- D (New York City Subway service)
- Davisville Yard
- DeKalb Avenue station (BMT lines)
- Deansgate-Castlefield tram stop
- Deniliquin railway line
- Disneyland Resort line
- District Railway
- District line
- Docklands Light Railway
- Dry Creek–Port Adelaide railway line
- E (New York City Subway service)
- Earl's Court tube station
- Eastchester–Dyre Avenue station
- Euclid Avenue station (IND Fulton Street Line)
- F (New York City Subway service)
- Flinders line
- Forest Hills–71st Avenue station
- Franklin Avenue/Botanic Garden station
- Fresh Pond Road station
- G (New York City Subway service)
- Gawler line
- Grand Central Terminal
- Grand Central–42nd Street station
- Great Central Main Line (diagram)
- Gyeongbu Line
- Gyeongwon Line
- Harrison station (PATH)
- IRT White Plains Road Line
- Journal Square Transportation Center
- Junius Street station
- Jurong East MRT station
- L (New York City Subway service)
- Line 1 Yonge–University
- Liverpool–Manchester lines
- M (New York City Subway service)
- Melbourne tram route 19
- Metropolitan line
- Mildura railway line
- Myrtle Avenue station (BMT Fourth Avenue Line)
- N (New York City Subway service)
- Nevins Street station
- New York Penn Station
- Newport railway station, Melbourne
- Ninth Avenue station
- North Jersey Coast Line
- North Union Railway
- Philadelphia and Western Railroad
- Q (New York City Subway service)
- Queens Plaza station
- Queensboro Plaza station
- R (New York City Subway service)
- Rail transport in the Isle of Man
- Red Line (MBTA)
- Rochester subway
- Rockaway Boulevard station
- Ruislip Lido Railway
- Saint-Gervais–Vallorcine railway
- Schynige Platte Railway
- Seaford line
- Second Avenue station
- Seoul Subway Line 1
- Shotton railway station
- St. George Terminal
- St Peter's Square tram stop
- Suin Line
- Times Square–42nd Street station
- Tottenham railway station
- V (New York City Subway service)
- Viva Blue
- W (New York City Subway service)
- Western Railway Museum
- Talk:Queensboro Plaza station
View more links to this file.
Global file usage
The following other wikis use this file:
- Usage on ca.wikipedia.org
- Usage on cs.wikipedia.org
- Usage on da.wikipedia.org
- Usage on de.wikipedia.org
- Usage on el.wikipedia.org
- Usage on es.wikipedia.org
- Estación de Barcelona-Sans
- Estación de Madrid-Chamartín-Clara Campoamor
- Wikipedia:Plantillas de esquemas de líneas
- Estación de Tres Olivos
- Estación de Aeropuerto T4
- Estación de Cercedilla
- Estación de Puerto de Navacerrada
- Estación de Cotos
- Estación de Valencia-Fuente San Luis
- Estación de Sagunto
- Usuario:LMLM/LeonGijon
- Usuario:Snooze123/Taller
- Usuario:Snooze123/BS
- Estación de Birmingham Snow Hill
- Usage on eu.wikipedia.org
- Usage on fr.wikipedia.org
- Ligne 11 Express du tramway d'Île-de-France
- Ligne de Puteaux à Issy-Plaine
- Ligne d'Aulnay-sous-Bois à Roissy 2-RER
- Ligne de Villefranche-sur-Cher à Blois
- Ligne d'Aulnay-sous-Bois à Verberie
- Schéma de la ligne de Paris-Austerlitz à Bordeaux-Saint-Jean
- Schéma de la ligne A du RER d'Île-de-France
- Schéma de la ligne de Paris-Saint-Lazare au Havre
- Schéma de la ligne de Marseille-Saint-Charles à Vintimille (frontière)
- Ligne 1 du tramway de Nice
- Ligne 2 du tramway de Nice
- Ligne de Saragosse à Canfranc
- Ligne du Setesdal
- Discussion Projet:Chemin de fer/Archive 18
- Schéma de la ligne de La Plaine à Hirson et Anor (frontière)
- Schéma de la ligne de la grande ceinture de Paris
- Schéma de la ligne de Chartres à Bordeaux-Saint-Jean
- Schéma de la ligne de Nice à Breil-sur-Roya
View more global usage of this file.